Hauptnavigation

 

Kommende Spiele

1. Mannschaft

Sa, 10.3. 13:00 Uhr:
FV Wokuhl - Strelitzer FC

zur Übersicht
D-Junioren

Sa, 17.3. 10:00 Uhr:
FVW D-Jun - Wesenberg D-Jun

zur Übersicht
E-Junioren

Sa, 24.2. 10:00 Uhr:
FVW E-Jun - Altentreptow

zur Übersicht
13.01.2018

Skatturnierergebnisse 2017/18

Stand nach 6 Turnieren
1. Klaus-Dieter Röwer 38
2. Hermann Rechlin 25
3. Uwe Michael 21
4. Hans Wöber 18
5. Lutz Austen 16
6. Fred Symann 14
7. Max Böhm 13
7. Uwe Spiller 13
9. Torsten Rietz 12
9. Eckhard Menzel 12
11. Marten Thees 10
11. Joachim Menzel 10
11. Eckhard Dethloff 10
11. Karl-Heinz Graf 10
15. Marko Baron 9
16. Renate Runge 8
17. Jürgen Friese 6
17. Jörg Großhennig 6
17. Klaus Rickmann 6
17. Siegfried Born 6
21. Daniel Graf 4
21. Hans-Jürgen Rasch 4
23. Klaus Modes 2
23. Hartmut Berndt 2
25. Manfred Marczok 1
26. Gustav Symann 0
26. Dieter Jacobs 0
26. Willi Gustav 0
26. Stephan Kümmel 0
26. Falko Hecker 0
26. Sven Töllner 0
26. Ulrike Wolf 0







1.Turnier am 16.09.2017
1. Lutz Austen 1914
2. Klaus-Dieter Röwer 1701
3. Uwe Spiller 1679
4. Eckhard Menzel 1678
5. Hermann Rechlin 1517
6. Uwe Michael 1478
7. Karl-Heinz Graf 1432
8. Fred Symann 1430
9. Max Böhm 1298
10. Jürgen Friese 1073
11. Daniel Graf 986
12. Gustav Symann 948
13. Eckhard Dethloff 915
14. Hans Wöber 587
15. Klaus Modes 521



2.Turnier am 14.10.2017
1. Max Böhm 1910
2. Fred Symann 1777
3. Klaus-Dieter Röwer 1763
4. Jürgen Friese 1714
5. Daniel Graf 1603
6. Hermann Rechlin 1522
7. Klaus Modes 1501
8. Uwe Spiller 1439
9. Hans Wöber 1393
10. Siegfried Born 1359
11. Hans-Jürgen Rasch 1293
12. Lutz Austen 1242
13. Renate Runge 1197
14. Eckhard Menzel 1168
15. Gustav Symann 1049
16. Eckhard Dethloff 1041
17. Uwe Michael 964
18. Karl-Heinz Graf 899
19. Jörg Großhennig 793


3.Turnier am 18.11.2017
1. Uwe Michael 2070
2. Marten Thees 1850
3. Marko Baron 1692
4. Jörg Großhennig 1663
5. Siegfried Born 1603
6. Hermann Rechlin 1594
7. Hartmut Berndt 1583
8. Lutz Austen 1477
9. Willi Gustav 1470
10. Klaus Rickmann 1446
11. Karl-Heinz Graf 1435
12. Dieter Jacobs 1400
13. Daniel Graf 1371
14. Hans Wöber 1288
15. Uwe Spiller 1246
16. Eckhard Dethloff 1124
17. Fred Symann 1113
18. Renate Runge 903
19. Klaus-Dieter Röwer 829
20 Gustav Symann 791
21 Hans-Jürgen Rasch 710
22 Max Böhm 392
23 Klaus Modes 245
24 Eckhard Menzel 169



4.Turnier am 09.12.2017
1. Klaus-Dieter Röwer 1950
2. Joachim Menzel 1695
3. Hans Wöber 1621
4. Uwe Michael 1619
5. Klaus Rickmann 1445
6. Lutz Austen 1385
7. Renate Runge 1307
8. Marko Baron 1214
9. Jörg Großhennig 1131
10. Siegfried Born 1078
11. Max Böhm 1053
12. Eckhard Dethloff 1036
13. Willi Gustav 1028
14. Daniel Graf 894
15. Klaus Modes 883



5.Turnier am 26.12.2017
1. Torsten Rietz 2225
2. Eckhard Dethloff 1919
3. Klaus-Dieter Röwer 1872
4. Renate Runge 1657
5. Hans-Jürgen Rasch 1654
6. Hermann Rechlin 1571
7. Klaus Rickmann 1515
8. Max Böhm 1447
9. Jörg Großhennig 1342
10. Lutz Austen 1249
11. Jürgen Friese 1167
12. Karl-Heinz Graf 1147
13. Stephan Kümmel 1090
14. Klaus Modes 1048
15. Siegfried Born 1043
16. Uwe Michael 955
17. Daniel Graf 842
18. Joachim Menzel 828
19. Falko Hecker 592
20 Marko Baron 580



6.Turnier am 13.01.2018
1. Hermann Rechlin 2112
2. Hans Wöber 2001
3. Karl-Heinz Graf 1718
4. Eckhard Menzel 1565
5. Uwe Spiller 1556
6. Fred Symann 1444
7. Siegfried Born 1370
8. Manfred Marczok 1245
9. Jörg Großhennig 1228
10. Joachim Menzel 1186
11. Max Böhm 1144
12. Renate Runge 1014
13. Uwe Michael 972
14. Marko Baron 935
15. Klaus Modes 915
16. Sven Töllner 881
17. Klaus Rickmann 831
18. Daniel Graf 757
19. Eckhard Dethloff 748
20. Willi Gustav 707
21. Ulrike Wolf 611
22. Hartmut Berndt 125