Hauptnavigation

 

Kommende Spiele

1. Mannschaft

Sa, 26.5. 14:00 Uhr:
Wesenberg - FV Wokuhl

zur Übersicht
D-Junioren

Sa, 9.6. 09:30 Uhr:
FVW D-Jun - Chemnitz D-Junioren

zur Übersicht
E-Junioren

Fr, 8.6. 18:00 Uhr:
1. FC NB 04 E V - FVW E-Jun

zur Übersicht
01.05.2018

Skatturnierergebnisse 2017/18

Endstand nach 10 Turnieren
1. Klaus-Dieter Röwer 44
2. Uwe Spiller 41
3. Karl-Heinz Graf 34
4. Uwe Michael 33
5. Hans-Jürgen Rasch 29
6. Hermann Rechlin 28
6. Eckhard Dethloff 28
8. Max Böhm 25
9. Jörg Großhennig 22
10. Lutz Austen 19
11. Hans Wöber 18
12. Stephan Kümmel 16
13. Fred Symann 14
14. Torsten Rietz 12
14. Eckhard Menzel 12
16. Marko Baron 11
17. Marten Thees 10
17. Joachim Menzel 10
17. Falko Hecker 10
20. Klaus Modes 9
20. Renate Runge 9
22. Jürgen Friese 6
22. Klaus Rickmann 6
22. Siegfried Born 6
25. Daniel Graf 4
26. Hartmut Berndt 2
27. Manfred Marczok 1
27. Willi Gustav 1
29. Gustav Symann 0
29. Dieter Jacobs 0
29. Sven Töllner 0
29. Ulrike Wolf 0
29. Lee Jacobs 0
29. Manfred Schade 0







1.Turnier am 16.09.2017
1. Lutz Austen 1914
2. Klaus-Dieter Röwer 1701
3. Uwe Spiller 1679
4. Eckhard Menzel 1678
5. Hermann Rechlin 1517
6. Uwe Michael 1478
7. Karl-Heinz Graf 1432
8. Fred Symann 1430
9. Max Böhm 1298
10. Jürgen Friese 1073
11. Daniel Graf 986
12. Gustav Symann 948
13. Eckhard Dethloff 915
14. Hans Wöber 587
15. Klaus Modes 521



2.Turnier am 14.10.2017
1. Max Böhm 1910
2. Fred Symann 1777
3. Klaus-Dieter Röwer 1763
4. Jürgen Friese 1714
5. Daniel Graf 1603
6. Hermann Rechlin 1522
7. Klaus Modes 1501
8. Uwe Spiller 1439
9. Hans Wöber 1393
10. Siegfried Born 1359
11. Hans-Jürgen Rasch 1293
12. Lutz Austen 1242
13. Renate Runge 1197
14. Eckhard Menzel 1168
15. Gustav Symann 1049
16. Eckhard Dethloff 1041
17. Uwe Michael 964
18. Karl-Heinz Graf 899
19. Jörg Großhennig 793


3.Turnier am 18.11.2017
1. Uwe Michael 2070
2. Marten Thees 1850
3. Marko Baron 1692
4. Jörg Großhennig 1663
5. Siegfried Born 1603
6. Hermann Rechlin 1594
7. Hartmut Berndt 1583
8. Lutz Austen 1477
9. Willi Gustav 1470
10. Klaus Rickmann 1446
11. Karl-Heinz Graf 1435
12. Dieter Jacobs 1400
13. Daniel Graf 1371
14. Hans Wöber 1288
15. Uwe Spiller 1246
16. Eckhard Dethloff 1124
17. Fred Symann 1113
18. Renate Runge 903
19. Klaus-Dieter Röwer 829
20 Gustav Symann 791
21 Hans-Jürgen Rasch 710
22 Max Böhm 392
23 Klaus Modes 245
24 Eckhard Menzel 169



4.Turnier am 09.12.2017
1. Klaus-Dieter Röwer 1950
2. Joachim Menzel 1695
3. Hans Wöber 1621
4. Uwe Michael 1619
5. Klaus Rickmann 1445
6. Lutz Austen 1385
7. Renate Runge 1307
8. Marko Baron 1214
9. Jörg Großhennig 1131
10. Siegfried Born 1078
11. Max Böhm 1053
12. Eckhard Dethloff 1036
13. Willi Gustav 1028
14. Daniel Graf 894
15. Klaus Modes 883



5.Turnier am 26.12.2017
1. Torsten Rietz 2225
2. Eckhard Dethloff 1919
3. Klaus-Dieter Röwer 1872
4. Renate Runge 1657
5. Hans-Jürgen Rasch 1654
6. Hermann Rechlin 1571
7. Klaus Rickmann 1515
8. Max Böhm 1447
9. Jörg Großhennig 1342
10. Lutz Austen 1249
11. Jürgen Friese 1167
12. Karl-Heinz Graf 1147
13. Stephan Kümmel 1090
14. Klaus Modes 1048
15. Siegfried Born 1043
16. Uwe Michael 955
17. Daniel Graf 842
18. Joachim Menzel 828
19. Falko Hecker 592
20 Marko Baron 580



6.Turnier am 13.01.2018
1. Hermann Rechlin 2112
2. Hans Wöber 2001
3. Karl-Heinz Graf 1718
4. Eckhard Menzel 1565
5. Uwe Spiller 1556
6. Fred Symann 1444
7. Siegfried Born 1370
8. Manfred Marczok 1245
9. Jörg Großhennig 1228
10. Joachim Menzel 1186
11. Max Böhm 1144
12. Renate Runge 1014
13. Uwe Michael 972
14. Marko Baron 935
15. Klaus Modes 915
16. Sven Töllner 881
17. Klaus Rickmann 831
18. Daniel Graf 757
19. Eckhard Dethloff 748
20. Willi Gustav 707
21. Ulrike Wolf 611
22. Hartmut Berndt 125



7.Turnier am 17.02.2018
1. Uwe Spiller 2184
2. Eckhard Dethloff 2100
3. Hans-Jürgen Rasch 1938
4. Stephan Kümmel 1802
5. Jörg Großhennig 1743
6. Lutz Austen 1742
7. Marko Baron 1736
8. Klaus Modes 1587
9. Manfred Marczok 1567
10. Hans Wöber 1544
11. Karl-Heinz Graf 1462
12. Renate Runge 1416
13. Klaus-Dieter Röwer 1329
14. Eckhard Menzel 1299
15. Uwe Michael 1017
16. Hermann Rechlin 1007
17. Klaus Rickmann 897
18. Lee Jacobs 768
19. Willi Gustav 491
20. Falko Hecker 474
21. Daniel Graf 473



8.Turnier am 17.03.2018
1. Karl-Heinz Graf 1734
2. Stephan Kümmel 1698
3. Hans-Jürgen Rasch 1569
4. Klaus Modes 1476
5. Eckhard Dethloff 1442
6. Uwe Spiller 1390
7. Klaus-Dieter Röwer 1253
8. Willi Gustav 1251
9. Falko Hecker 1222
10. Jörg Großhennig 1189
11. Max Böhm 1135
12. Dieter Jacobs 1131
13. Lutz Austen 1100
14. Marko Baron 1073
15. Hermann Rechlin 975
16. Manfred Marczok 841
17. Joachim Menzel 437



9.Turnier am 14.04.2018
1. Max Böhm 2320
2. Uwe Spiller 1838
3. Karl-Heinz Graf 1617
4. Jörg Großhennig 1514
5. Klaus-Dieter Röwer 1405
6. Hermann Rechlin 1230
7. Eckhard Dethloff 1220
8. Hans-Jürgen Rasch 1217
9. Lutz Austen 1212
10. Manfred Schade 1203
11. Torsten Rietz 1122
12. Klaus Modes 1103
13. Daniel Graf 1058
14. Uwe Michael 1004
15. Marten Thees 922
16. Joachim Menzel 919
17. Willi Gustav 843



10.Turnier am 01.05.2018
1. Uwe Michael 2586
2. Falko Hecker 2097
3. Hans-Jürgen Rasch 1685
4. Jörg Großhennig 1666
5. Karl-Heinz Graf 1481
6. Uwe Spiller 1423
7. Eckhard Dethloff 1404
8. Renate Runge 1398
9. Klaus Modes 1337
10. Manfred Marczok 1303
11. Max Böhm 1269
12. Eckhard Menzel 1257
13. Siegfried Born 1213
14. Stephan Kümmel 1104
15. Joachim Menzel 1075
16. Dieter Jacobs 1060
17. Klaus-Dieter Röwer 1014
18. Hermann Rechlin 823
19. Daniel Graf 765
20. Willi Gustav 760
21. Torsten Rietz 492