Hauptnavigation

 

Kommende Spiele

1. Mannschaft

Sa, 4.4. 14:00 Uhr:
FV Wokuhl - Wesenberg

!! abgesagt !!
zur Übersicht
C-Junioren

Sa, 11.4. 10:00 Uhr:
FVW C-Jun - Sarow/Pentz C-Jun

!! abgesagt !!
zur Übersicht
E-Junioren

Sa, 18.4. 09:00 Uhr:
Möllenh./Bocksee E-Jun - FVW E-Jun

!! abgesagt !!
zur Übersicht
15.02.2020

Skatturnierergebnisse 2019/20

Stand nach 6 Turnieren
1. Torsten Rietz 40
2. Hermann Rechlin 33
3. Jörg Großhennig 26
3. Klaus-Dieter Röwer 26
5. Uwe Spiller 20
6. Daniel Flotow 19
7. Hans-Jürgen Rasch 17
8. Siegfried Born 16
9. Karl-Heinz Graf 14
10. Renate Runge 13
11. Max Böhm 12
12. Lutz Austen 11
12. Eckhard Menzel 11
14. Uwe Michael 7
15. Dieter Jacobs 6
16. Eckhard Dethloff 2
16. Klaus Modes 2
18. Hartmut Berner 1
19. Hans Wöber 0
19. Willi Gustav 0
19. Klaus Trentz 0
19. Daniel Graf 0
19. Fred Staffeldt 0
19. Manfred Marczok 0
19. Fred Symann 0
19. Marko Baron 0
19. Bernd Michael 0


6.Turnier am 15.02.2020
1. Torsten Rietz 2004
2. Hermann Rechlin 1833
3. Daniel Flotow 1687
4. Klaus-Dieter Röwer 1583
5. Uwe Spiller 1522
6. Uwe Michael 1413
7. Klaus Modes 1352
8. Hartmut Berner 1280
9. Jörg Großhennig 1221
10. Eckhard Dethloff 1162
11. Max Böhm 1047
12. Dieter Jacobs 896
13. Willi Gustav 884
14. Karl-Heinz Graf 875
15. Siegfried Born 788
16. Lutz Austen 780




5.Turnier am 25.01.2020
1. Torsten Rietz 1991
2. Renate Runge 1807
3. Karl-Heinz Graf 1772
4. Uwe Spiller 1652
5. Jörg Großhennig 1509
6. Dieter Jacobs 1439
7. Max Böhm 1317
8. Hans-Jürgen Rasch 1269
9. Siegfried Born 1256
10. Hermann Rechlin 1236
11. Eckhard Dethloff 1137
12. Klaus-Dieter Röwer 1104
13. Willi Gustav 1103
14. Klaus Modes 1085
15. Marko Baron 917
16. Lutz Austen 884
17. Daniel Flotow 864
18. Hartmut Berner 835
19. Eckhard Menzel 625



4.Turnier am 26.12.2019
1. Jörg Großhennig 1979
2. Daniel Flotow 1934
3. Hermann Rechlin 1833
4. Hans-Jürgen Rasch 1629
5. Klaus-Dieter Röwer 1522
6. Eckhard Menzel 1485
7. Dieter Jacobs 1403
8. Lutz Austen 1395
9. Max Böhm 1368
10. Fred Symann 1340
11. Klaus Modes 1246
12. Eckhard Dethloff 1219
13. Siegfried Born 1177
14. Marko Baron 1124
15. Bernd Michael 1012
16. Karl-Heinz Graf 1006
17. Torsten Rietz 965
18. Hartmut Berner 868
19. Uwe Michael 634




3.Turnier am 23.11.2019
1. Klaus-Dieter Röwer 1908
2. Max Böhm 1753
3. Eckhard Menzel 1694
4. Uwe Spiller 1507
5. Lutz Austen 1501
6. Hermann Rechlin 1473
7. Eckhard Dethloff 1442
8. Uwe Michael 1352
9. Jörg Großhennig 1271
10. Siegfried Born 1168
11. Hartmut Berner 1133
12. Willi Gustav 1032
13. Klaus Modes 974
14. Renate Runge 934
15. Dieter Jacobs 923
16. Manfred Marczok 766
17. Daniel Flotow 757





2.Turnier am 26.10.2019
1. Hermann Rechlin 2214
2. Jörg Großhennig 1976
3. Siegfried Born 1808
4. Karl-Heinz Graf 1779
5. Torsten Rietz 1552
6. Renate Runge 1551
7. Uwe Spiller 1543
8. Dieter Jacobs 1505
9. Eckhard Menzel 1415
10. Willi Gustav 1256
11. Uwe Michael 1239
12. Klaus-Dieter Röwer 1224
13. Daniel Graf 1138
14. Lutz Austen 1081
15. Hartmut Berner 1013
16. Daniel Flotow 910
17. Eckhard Dethloff 882
18. Fred Staffeldt 640
19. Klaus Modes 574
20. Max Böhm 560
21. Hans-Jürgen Rasch 58




1.Turnier am 28.09.2019
1. Torsten Rietz 2303
2. Hans-Jürgen Rasch 2101
3. Siegfried Born 2055
4. Lutz Austen 1912
5. Klaus-Dieter Röwer 1687
6. Uwe Michael 1662
7. Uwe Spiller 1518
8. Daniel Flotow 1515
9. Renate Runge 1472
10. Eckhard Dethloff 1218
11. Max Böhm 1215
12. Hans Wöber 1043
13. Karl-Heinz Graf 1036
14. Jörg Großhennig 1001
15. Hermann Rechlin 930
16. Willi Gustav 913
17. Eckhard Menzel 802
18. Klaus Modes 680
19. Klaus Trentz 385
20. Dieter Jacobs 264